Aktualizováno: 2. 3. 2020

TermínDenKategorieFunkceJméno
22.09.2019neděleMužihlavní pořadatelJanda Miloš
Nové VeselíZdravotníkI. Teclová / L. Ledvinka / M. Kvardová
Časomíra??? / R. Sobotka
ZapisovatelK. Sobotka / ???
PořadatelA. Teclová / ???
12.10.2019sobotaPřípravkahlavní pořadatelŠenk Michal
PřibyslavZdravotníkL. Talíková
ČasomíraNovák Ondřej
Zapisovatel
PořadatelZavodný Jan
03.11.2019neděleMladší žácihlavní pořadatelKvarda František
PřibyslavZdravotníkI. Teclová
ČasomíraKrejčí Jakub
ZapisovatelMacek J.
PořadatelPojaman Matěj
PořadatelJanů D.
23.11.2019sobotaStarší žácihlavní pořadatelKvarda František
PřibyslavZdravotníkM. Malá
ČasomíraNovák Ondřej
ZapisovatelJindra Macek
PořadatelBratršovský Miloslav
14.12.2019sobotaJuniořihlavní pořadatelLedvinka Lubomír
Nové VeselíZdravotníkJ. Hrubá
ČasomíraČerný Vít *
ZapisovatelStehno J.
PořadatelMerunka Petr
PořadatelBořil Tomáš
15.12.2019neděleStarší žácihlavní pořadatelKvarda František
PřibyslavZdravotníkM. Kvardová
ČasomíraDobrovolný Jan
ZapisovatelProcházka R.
PořadatelŠrámek Š.
PořadatelSobotka Marek
12.01.2020neděleMužihlavní pořadatelJanda Miloš
Nové VeselíZdravotníkJ. Hrubá
ČasomíraTecl Matěj
ZapisovatelMajor Václav
PořadatelŠrámek Dušan
PořadatelBačkovský Filip *
18.01.2020sobotaMladší žácihlavní pořadatelVrána Radek
PřibyslavZdravotníkHrubá Jana
ČasomíraKvarda Petr *
PořadatelParkan Vojtěch
PořadatelSzendrei Lukáš *
PořadatelKvarda Martin *
PořadatelMerunka Petr
23.02.2020neděleElévovéhlavní pořadatelJonák Jaromír
PřibyslavZdravotníkKrejčí Hana
ZapisovatelSobotka Kamil *
PořadatelMacek Ladislav *
01.03.2020nedělePřípravkahlavní pořadatelŠenk Michal
PřibyslavZdravotníkTalíková Lenka
ČasomíraKrejčí Michal
ZapisovatelVeselský Martin
PořadatelMalý František
PořadatelMerunka Petr
29.03.2020neděleJuniořihlavní pořadatelLedvinka Lubomír
Nové VeselíZdravotník???
ČasomíraMacek Ladislav *
ZapisovatelVeselský Martin
PořadatelFišar Michal
PořadatelBohuslav Matěj
PořadatelSzendrei Lukáš *
pořadatelČerný Vít *
05.04.2020neděleElévovéhlavní pořadatelJonák Jaromír
PřibyslavZdravotníkKrejčí Hana
ČasomíraFišar Michal
ZapisovatelSobotka Kamil *
PořadatelKřepinský Ctibor
Pořadatel